TheBaseballPage.com

Mike Menosky

Mike Menosky

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Leaping Mike
Born:
October 16, 1894
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
163 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1914 with PTF
 
Tagged:
Mike Menosky
Share |