TheBaseballPage.com

Jose Mesa

Jose Mesa

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Joe Table
Born:
May 22, 1966
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-10-1987 with BAL
Allstar Selections:
1995 RR
 
Tagged:
Jose Mesa
Share |