TheBaseballPage.com

Gene Michael

Gene Michael

Position(s):
2B, 3B, SS, P
Nicknames:
Stick
Born:
June 2, 1938
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
183 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-15-1966 with PIT

Related Content

This day in baseball history

March 28

  • 1986

    On March 28, 1986, the Boston Red Sox acquire designated hit ...

  • 1985

    On March 28, 1985, Sports Illustrated releases its April 1st ...

  • 1978

    On March 28, 1978, the Oakland A’s release veteran first b ...

More Baseball History

Sponsored Links

 
Tagged:
Gene Michael

Comments

  • ajiherbal said: I like baseball... Jelly Gamat Gold G Obat Maag Obat Maag Kronis Obat Darah Tinggi 2:50AM 12/02/14
  • aziginanjardjaya said: http://edoc.bib.ucl.ac.be:8765/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www2.ogs.state.ny.us/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://onlinemanuals.txdot.gov/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://glimz.net/link.php?link=obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.roundrocktexas.gov/home/redirect.asp?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://rdp3.resortdata.com:8765/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://search.archaeology.ie/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://search.astrazeneca-us.com/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://search2.radiometer.com/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://search.environ.ie/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://search.kentlaw.edu/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://onesource.cardiff.com:8765/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://search.universalservice.org/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://ousearch-3.omniupdate.com/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://search.eogresources.com:8765/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=obattobattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.gillettewy.gov/redirect.aspx?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://websearch.internet2.edu/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.co.boone.ia.us/redirect.aspx?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://onlinemanuals.txdot.gov/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://search.kentlaw.edu/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://search.opw.ie/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://search.ulster.ac.uk/prosp/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://search.london.edu/help/urlstatusgo.html?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://ucblibrary3.berkeley.edu:9876/help/urlstatusgo.html?col=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/library&url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.transtats.bts.gov/exit.asp?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.rockfordmutual.com/RockfordAgency/active/Outside.asp?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.usafa.edu/externalLinkDisclaimer.cfm?el=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://viajes.astalaweb.net/Viajes/Marco.asp?dir=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://water.weather.gov/ahps2/nwsexit.php?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://web.plattsburgh.edu/php-bin/external.php?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.odessa-tx.gov/redirect.aspx?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.cathedralcity.gov/redirect.aspx?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.nationalcityca.gov/redirect.aspx?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.newportbeachca.gov/redirect.aspx?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.usphs.gov/redirect.aspx?URL=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.bernco.gov:8765/help/urlstatusgo.html?col=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/myindex&url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.cherokeecounty-nc.gov/redirect.aspx?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://sunsite3.berkeley.edu:9876/help/urlstatusgo.html?col=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/staff&url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmielitus.web.d/ http://tredstone.cptc.edu/kiosk/link.asp?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.parkcity.org/redirect.aspx?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.sos.mn.gov/redirect.aspx?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.hamilton-city.org/redirect.aspx?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.evansville.in.gov/redirect.aspx?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.districtofwestkelowna.ca/redirect.aspx?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://www.cancer.ucla.edu/redirect.aspx?url=obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ http://nvsos.gov/redirect.aspx?url=http://obattradisionaldiabetesmelitus.web.id/ 2:48AM 11/24/14
  • Zoan Andrea said: Analyzing President Obama’s statement you would be forgiven for thinking that the Government would actually put up a veil of secrets if Extraterrestrials are not very friendly. Obama has also shirked on the question before, stating, “I know there is life here on Earth that we need to look after first!. Source Cara paling ampuh mengatasi mani encer Cara menghilangkan benjolan di selangkangan Obat yang aman dikonsumsi untuk menurunkan berat badan 8:55PM 11/21/14
Login or register to post comments

Stay Connected

Share |

Today's Poll

Will Red Sox Repeat in 2014:
Browse Player Profiles