TheBaseballPage.com

Jason Michaels

Jason Michaels

Position(s):
LF, OF, 3B, CF, DH, RF
Nicknames:
J-Mike
Born:
May 4, 1976
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
210 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-06-2001 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Jason Michaels
Share |