TheBaseballPage.com

Jim Middleton

Jim Middleton

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Rifle Jim
Born:
May 28, 1889
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-18-1917 with NY1
 
Tagged:
Jim Middleton
Share |