TheBaseballPage.com

Clyde Milan

Clyde Milan

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Deerfoot
Born:
March 25, 1887
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
168 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-19-1907 with WS1
 
Tagged:
Clyde Milan
Share |