TheBaseballPage.com

Johnny Miljus

Johnny Miljus

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Jovo, Big Serb
Born:
June 30, 1895
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
178 lbs
Major League Debut:
10-02-1915 with PTF
 
Tagged:
Johnny Miljus
Share |