TheBaseballPage.com

Frank Miller

Frank Miller

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bullet
Born:
May 13, 1886
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
188 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-12-1913 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Frank Miller
Share |