TheBaseballPage.com

Otto Miller

Otto Miller

Position(s):
C, 1B
Nicknames:
Moonie
Born:
June 1, 1889
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
196 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-16-1910 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Otto Miller
Share |