TheBaseballPage.com

Mike Milosevich

Mike Milosevich

Position(s):
SS, 2B
Nicknames:
Mollie
Born:
January 13, 1915
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
172 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-30-1944 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Mike Milosevich
Share |