TheBaseballPage.com

Larry Milton

Larry Milton

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Tug
Born:
May 4, 1879
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
0'
Major League Debut:
5-07-1903 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Larry Milton
Share |