TheBaseballPage.com

Greg Minton

Greg Minton

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Moonie; Moon-man
Born:
July 29, 1951
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-07-1975 with SFN
 
Tagged:
Greg Minton
Share |