TheBaseballPage.com

Ron Moeller

Ron Moeller

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
The Kid
Born:
October 13, 1938
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-08-1956 with BAL
 
Tagged:
Ron Moeller
Share |