TheBaseballPage.com

Mickey Morandini

Mickey Morandini

Position(s):
2B, SS
Nicknames:
Dandy Little Glove Man
Born:
April 22, 1966
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-01-1990 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Mickey Morandini
Share |