TheBaseballPage.com

Seth Morehead

Seth Morehead

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Moe
Born:
August 15, 1934
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-27-1957 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Seth Morehead
Share |