TheBaseballPage.com

Lew Moren

Lew Moren

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Hicks
Born:
August 4, 1883
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
150 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-21-1903 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Lew Moren
Share |