TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Morgan

Tom Morgan

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Plowboy
Born:
May 20, 1930
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-20-1951 with NYA
 
Tagged:
Tom Morgan
Share |