TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Mueller

Bill Mueller

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Hawk
Born:
November 9, 1920
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-29-1942 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Bill Mueller
Share |