TheBaseballPage.com

Les Munns

Les Munns

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Nemo, Big Ed
Born:
December 1, 1908
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 5"
Weight:
212 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-22-1934 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Les Munns
Share |