TheBaseballPage.com

Judge Nagle

Judge Nagle

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lucky
Born:
March 10, 1880
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
176 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-26-1911 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Judge Nagle
Share |