TheBaseballPage.com

Doc Nance

Doc Nance

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Kid
Born:
August 2, 1876
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 7"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
8-19-1897 with LS3
 
Tagged:
Doc Nance
Share |