TheBaseballPage.com

Julio Navarro

Julio Navarro

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Whiplash
Born:
January 9, 1936
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-03-1962 with LAA
 
Tagged:
Julio Navarro
Share |