TheBaseballPage.com

Jeff Nelson

Jeff Nelson

Position(s):
P, LF, OF
Nicknames:
Nellie
Born:
November 17, 1966
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 8"
Weight:
225 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-16-1992 with SEA
 
Tagged:
Jeff Nelson
Share |