TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Niland

Tom Niland

Position(s):
OF, SS
Nicknames:
Honest Tom
Born:
April 14, 1870
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1896 with SLN
 
Tagged:
Tom Niland
Share |