TheBaseballPage.com

Paul O'Dea

Paul O'Dea

Position(s):
1B, OF, P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
July 3, 1920
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-19-1944 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Paul O'Dea
Share |