TheBaseballPage.com

Ted Odenwald

Ted Odenwald

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
January 4, 1902
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
147 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-13-1921 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Ted Odenwald
Share |