TheBaseballPage.com

Harry O'Donnell

Harry O'Donnell

Position(s):
C
Nicknames:
Butch
Born:
April 2, 1894
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-30-1927 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Harry O'Donnell
Share |