TheBaseballPage.com

Dan O'Leary

Dan O'Leary

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Hustling Dan
Born:
October 22, 1856
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-03-1879 with PRO
 
Tagged:
Dan O'Leary
Share |