TheBaseballPage.com

Nate Oliver

Nate Oliver

Position(s):
2B, SS, 3B, LF, OF
Nicknames:
Pee Wee
Born:
December 13, 1940
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
160 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-09-1963 with LAN
 
Tagged:
Nate Oliver
Share |