TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Oliver

Tom Oliver

Position(s):
OF
Nicknames:
Rebel
Born:
January 15, 1903
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
168 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-14-1930 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Tom Oliver
Share |