TheBaseballPage.com

Paul O'Neill

Paul O'Neill

Position(s):
LF, OF, 1B, CF, P, RF, DH
Nicknames:
The Warrior
Born:
February 25, 1963
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
200 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-03-1985 with CIN
 
Tagged:
Paul O'Neill
Share |