TheBaseballPage.com

John Orsino

John Orsino

Position(s):
C, 1B
Nicknames:
Horse
Born:
April 22, 1938
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
215 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-14-1961 with SFN
 
Tagged:
John Orsino
Share |