TheBaseballPage.com

Phil Ortega

Phil Ortega

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Kemo
Born:
October 7, 1939
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-10-1960 with LAN
 
Tagged:
Phil Ortega
Share |