TheBaseballPage.com

Andy Oyler

Andy Oyler

Position(s):
2B, 3B, OF, SS
Nicknames:
Pepper
Born:
May 5, 1880
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
138 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-08-1902 with BLA
 
Tagged:
Andy Oyler
Share |