TheBaseballPage.com

Tom Paciorek

Tom Paciorek

Position(s):
LF, OF, RF, 1B, CF, 3B, DH, SS
Nicknames:
Wimpy
Born:
November 2, 1946
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 4"
Weight:
215 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-12-1970 with LAN
 
Tagged:
Tom Paciorek
Share |