TheBaseballPage.com

Dick Padden

Dick Padden

Position(s):
2B, SS
Nicknames:
Brains
Born:
September 17, 1870
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-15-1896 with PIT
 
Tagged:
Dick Padden
Share |