TheBaseballPage.com

Angel Pagan

Angel Pagan

Position(s):
CF, LF, OF, RF
Nicknames:
Crazy Horse
Born:
July 2, 1981
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 2"
Weight:
195 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-03-2006 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Angel Pagan
Share |