TheBaseballPage.com

Pat Paige

Pat Paige

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Piggy
Born:
May 5, 1882
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 10"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-20-1911 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Pat Paige
Share |