TheBaseballPage.com

Stan Partenheimer

Stan Partenheimer

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Party
Born:
October 21, 1922
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
175 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-27-1944 with BOS
 
Tagged:
Stan Partenheimer
Share |