TheBaseballPage.com

Carlos Pascual

Carlos Pascual

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Patato
Born:
March 13, 1931
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 6"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-24-1950 with WS1
 
Tagged:
Carlos Pascual
Share |