TheBaseballPage.com

Mike Pasquella

Mike Pasquella

Position(s):
1B
Nicknames:
Toney
Born:
November 7, 1898
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
167 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-09-1919 with PHI
 
Tagged:
Mike Pasquella
Share |