TheBaseballPage.com

Jim Pastorius

Jim Pastorius

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Sunny Jim
Born:
July 12, 1881
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 9"
Weight:
165 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-15-1906 with BRO
 
Tagged:
Jim Pastorius
Share |