TheBaseballPage.com

Roy Patterson

Roy Patterson

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Pat, St. Croix, Boy Wonder
Born:
December 17, 1876
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-24-1901 with CHA
 
Tagged:
Roy Patterson
Share |