TheBaseballPage.com

Marty Pattin

Marty Pattin

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Bulldog
Born:
April 6, 1943
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-14-1968 with CAL
 
Tagged:
Marty Pattin
Share |