TheBaseballPage.com

Roberto Pena

Roberto Pena

Position(s):
SS, 1B, 2B, 3B
Nicknames:
Baby
Born:
April 17, 1937
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 8"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
4-12-1965 with CHN
 
Tagged:
Roberto Pena
Share |