TheBaseballPage.com

John Perkovich

John Perkovich

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Perky
Born:
March 10, 1924
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Right
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
170 lbs
Major League Debut:
5-06-1950 with CHA
 
Tagged:
John Perkovich
Share |