TheBaseballPage.com

Bill Perrin

Bill Perrin

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Lefty
Born:
June 23, 1910
Bats:
Right
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
172 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-30-1934 with CLE
 
Tagged:
Bill Perrin
Share |