TheBaseballPage.com

Taylor Phillips

Taylor Phillips

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
T-Bone
Born:
June 18, 1933
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
5' 11"
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
6-08-1956 with ML1
 
Tagged:
Taylor Phillips
Share |