TheBaseballPage.com

Ed Pinnance

Ed Pinnance

Position(s):
P
Nicknames:
Peanuts
Born:
October 22, 1879
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Right
Height:
6' 1"
Weight:
180 lbs
Major League Debut:
9-14-1903 with PHA
 
Tagged:
Ed Pinnance
Share |