TheBaseballPage.com

Scott Podsednik

Scott Podsednik

Position(s):
CF, LF, OF, RF, DH
Nicknames:
The Podfather
Born:
March 18, 1976
Bats:
Left
Throws:
Left
Height:
6'
Weight:
185 lbs
Major League Debut:
7-06-2001 with SEA
 
Tagged:
Scott Podsednik
Share |